February 2020
ICT-Conference Wels, Austria 04.02-07.02.2020
March 2020
Metav Dusseldorf, Germany 10.03-13.03.2020
Technishow Utrecht, Netherlands 17.03-20.03.2020
Laser Photonics Shanghai, China 18.03.-20.03.2020
Grindtec Augsburg, Germany 18.03-21.03.2020
3D Additive Expo Batalha, Portugal 19.03.-21.03.2020
MecSpec Parma, Italy 26.03.-28.03.2020
SIMM Shenzen, China 30.03.-02.04.2020
Global Industrie Paris, France 31.03.-03.04.2020
Control Strom Kielce, Poland 31.03.-03.04.2020
April 2020
CIMTT Shanghai, China 07.04.-11.04.2020
CT Forum Gießen, Germany 12.04.2020
Mach Birmingham, England 20.04.-24.04.2020
SIAM Moutiers, Switzerland 21.04.-24.04.2020
May 2020
Control Stuttgart, Germany 05.05-08.05.2020
Optatec Frankfurt/Main, Germany 12.05-14.05.2020
Kuteno Rheda-Wiedenbruck, Germany 12.05-14.05.2020
Intertool Vienna, Austria 12.05-15.05.2020
June 2020
FIP Lyon, France 16.06.-19.06.2020
Stanztec Pforzheim, Germany 23.06-25.06.2020
3D-Tage St. Georgen, Germany 24.06-25.06.2020
September 2020
China Medtech Shanghai, China 14.09.-16.09.2020
AMB Stuttgart, Germany 15.09-19.09.2020
Microna Besancon, France 22.09.-25.09.2020
Matec Isatanbul, Turkey 28.09.-03.10.2020
October 2020
MSV Brünn, Czech Republic 05.10.-09.10.2020
Aluminium Dusseldorf, Germany 06.10-08.10.2020
Fakuma Friedrichshafen, Germany 13.10-17.10.2020
BIMU Mailand, Italy 14.10.-17.10.2020
EMAF Porto, Portugal 18.10.-21.10.2020
November 2020
Formnext Frankfurt/Main, Germany 10.11-13.11.2020
 

The Multisensor

Newsletter
of Werth Messtechnik GmbH

Search for machine, sensor, application

in application reports, editorials and practical tips